Попал в 50 лучших результатов сезона.
1 Иван Заборский Самопревосхождение Москва 277195 м
2 Петр Жариков Кубок России Сарапул 264396 м
3 Сергей Афанасьев Чемпионат России Ярославль 261955 м
4 Виталий Верендякин Чемпионат России Мордовия 261537 м
5 Тимур Пономарев Чемпионат России Воронеж 255260 м
6 Петр Новожилов Красноуфимск Сутки бегом Челябинск 254891 м
7 Дмитрий Ещенко Чемпионат России Еврейская автон.обл 253799 м
8 Семён Кузьмин Кубок России Владимирская обл 249186 м
9 Сергей Ткаченко Чемпионат России Воронеж 246771 м
10 Никита Торопов Чемпионат Вологодской обл Коряжма 246426 м
11 Константин Чекулов Кубок России Московская обл 244398 м
12 Игорь Садовников Чемпионат России Москва 242313 м
13 Евгений Лаптев Чемпионат России Курганская обл 239607 м
14 Ильдар Камалетдинов Сутки бегом Москва 237845 м
15 Владимир Степанов Чемпионат Вологодской обл Череповец 233378 м
16 Алексей Белоусов Чемпионат Вологодской обл Токсово 229375 м
17 Александр Смирнов Сутки бегом Нижний Новгород 226037 м
18 Антон Губанов Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга Санкт-Петербург 223889 м
19 Дмитрий Нифанов Чемпионат России Воронеж 221506 м
20 Геннадий Щербаков Чемпионат России Москва 220658 м
21 Максим Цыбульский Кубок Вологодской обл Мурманск 220530 м
22 Андрей Шелестов Сутки бегом Саратов 220240 м
23 Алексей Проничев Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга Санкт-Петербург 215155 м
24 Станислав Дажин Чемпионат России Кемерово 213710 м
25 Игорь Краев Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга Ростовская обл 212495 м
26 Сергей Степаненко Кубок Вологодской обл Павловский Посад 210730 м
27 Сергей Новоселов Сутки бегом Москва 209870 м
28 Альберт Калимуллин Чемпионат России Татарстан 209814 м
29 Петр Захаров Кубок России Якутия 207900 м
30 Евгений Однорог Сутки бегом Москва 207828 м
31 Никита Майоров Сутки бегом Москва 207707 м
32 Игорь Дибров Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга Санкт-Петербург 207144 м
33 Александр Чистяков Самопревосхождение Тюмень 206596 м
34 Тимур Казанцев Красноуфимск Сутки бегом Челябинск 205947 м
35 Андрей Депцов Кубок Вологодской обл Тихвин 205860 м
36 Дмитрий Андреев Красноуфимск Сутки бегом Санкт-Петербург 205416 м
37 Артём Манякин Чемпионат Вологодской обл Гвардейское 203315 м
38 Александр Шумихин Чемпионат Санкт-Петербурга Санкт-Петербург 202630 м
39 Антон Русов Чемпионат Вологодской обл Ярославль 201755 м
40 Владимир Платов Самопревосхождение Новосибирск 200961 м
41 Олег Ившин Красноуфимск Сутки бегом Пермь 196567 м
42 Александр Захаров Сутки бегом Лукоянов 196000 м
43 Григорий Климов Кубок Вологодской обл Надым 194450 м
44 Дмитрий Дьяченко Сутки бегом Москва 191869 м
45 Владимир Гриценко Красноуфимск Сутки бегом Добрянка 189598 м
46 Александр Галичанин Чемпионат России Кемерово 186907 м
47 Григорий Негин Сутки бегом Люберцы 185603 м
48 Олег Силин Чемпионат Вологодской обл Вязьма 184916 м
49 Олег Мавлявиев Самопреодоление Москва Москва 184024 м
50 Александр Удодиков Чемпионат России Кемеровская обл 182768 м